Année :

- BERTHEBAUD Mireille
1 : 21/09/2019 14:00 - Table DFU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 05/10/2019 14:00 - Table DFU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 07/12/2019 14:00 - Table DFU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
4 : 05/10/2019 15:45 - Responsable de salle DFU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
5 : 02/11/2019 14:00 - Responsable de salle DFU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
- BEUCHER Anne-flore
1 : 22/09/2019 13:30 - Responsable de salle DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 05/10/2019 17:30 - Responsable de salle DMU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 02/11/2019 18:00 - Responsable de salle DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 17/11/2019 12:45 - Responsable de salle DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
5 : 01/12/2019 10:30 - Responsable de salle DMU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
6 : 01/12/2019 13:30 - Responsable de salle DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
- CHARRIER Emmanuel
1 : 21/09/2019 15:15 - Table DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 22/09/2019 11:00 - Table DFU18-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 05/10/2019 15:15 - Table DFU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 05/10/2019 17:15 - Table DMU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
5 : 17/11/2019 10:45 - Table DMU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
6 : 30/11/2019 13:30 - Table DMU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
7 : 01/12/2019 12:00 - Table DMU11-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
8 : 07/12/2019 17:15 - Table DMU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
9 : 14/12/2019 14:00 - Table DFU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
- COINDET Katia
1 : 21/09/2019 13:30 - Table DMU11-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 21/09/2019 17:30 - Table DMU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 22/09/2019 09:00 - Table DMU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 05/10/2019 17:30 - Table DMU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
5 : 17/11/2019 12:45 - Table DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
6 : 30/11/2019 15:15 - Table DFU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
7 : 07/12/2019 13:30 - Table DMU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
8 : 07/12/2019 15:15 - Table DMU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
- DANDE Aurelie
1 : 21/09/2019 15:45 - Table DFU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 16/11/2019 14:00 - Table DMU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 01/12/2019 09:00 - Table DFU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 14/12/2019 15:45 - Table DMU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
5 : 21/09/2019 17:30 - Responsable de salle DMU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
6 : 22/09/2019 09:00 - Responsable de salle DMU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
7 : 17/11/2019 10:45 - Responsable de salle DMU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
8 : 30/11/2019 13:30 - Responsable de salle DMU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
9 : 07/12/2019 15:15 - Responsable de salle DMU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
10 : 14/12/2019 14:00 - Responsable de salle DFU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
- DAVID Aurelien
1 : 05/10/2019 17:15 - Arbitre DMU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
- DURAND Didier
1 : 02/11/2019 18:00 - Table DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 16/11/2019 17:15 - Table DFU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 07/12/2019 21:00 - Table DMU20-1 - SALLE DU LAC
- GALLERAND Christophe
1 : 21/09/2019 15:15 - Arbitre DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 16/11/2019 14:00 - Arbitre DMU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 01/12/2019 09:00 - Arbitre DFU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 01/12/2019 10:30 - Arbitre DMU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
5 : 08/12/2019 09:30 - Arbitre DMU15-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
6 : 05/10/2019 13:30 - Responsable de salle DMU11-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
- LEDUC Pelagie
1 : 02/11/2019 16:00 - Table DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 06/10/2019 11:30 - Responsable de salle DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 16/11/2019 14:00 - Responsable de salle DMU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
4 : 30/11/2019 17:15 - Responsable de salle DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
5 : 07/12/2019 17:00 - Responsable de salle DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
- LORMEAU Vanessa
1 : 17/11/2019 12:45 - Arbitre DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 01/12/2019 13:30 - Arbitre DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
- MARTIN Anne
1 : 02/11/2019 16:00 - Responsable de salle DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 17/11/2019 09:00 - Responsable de salle DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 07/12/2019 19:00 - Responsable de salle DFU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
- MELLERIN Sandrine
1 : 22/09/2019 15:30 - Table DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 17/11/2019 13:15 - Table DF3-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 01/12/2019 15:30 - Table DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 14/09/2019 18:00 - Responsable de salle DMU17-1 - SALLE DU LAC
5 : 05/10/2019 19:30 - Responsable de salle DMU17-1 - SALLE DU LAC
6 : 08/12/2019 13:00 - Responsable de salle DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
- PIPEAU Sebastien
1 : 14/09/2019 16:00 - Responsable de salle DMU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 21/09/2019 21:00 - Responsable de salle DMU20-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 16/11/2019 19:00 - Responsable de salle DFU18-1 - SALLE DU LAC
4 : 07/12/2019 17:15 - Responsable de salle DMU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
- PRAIN Stephane
1 : 21/09/2019 15:15 - Responsable de salle DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 21/09/2019 17:15 - Responsable de salle DMU15-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 06/10/2019 09:30 - Responsable de salle DMU15-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 16/11/2019 18:45 - Responsable de salle DMU15-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
5 : 08/12/2019 09:30 - Responsable de salle DMU15-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
- QUIQUERO Nathalie
1 : 14/09/2019 16:00 - Table DMU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 21/09/2019 17:15 - Table DMU15-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 02/11/2019 16:00 - Table DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 17/11/2019 09:00 - Table DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
5 : 07/12/2019 17:00 - Table DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
6 : 21/09/2019 14:00 - Responsable de salle DFU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
7 : 05/10/2019 14:00 - Responsable de salle DFU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
8 : 05/10/2019 17:15 - Responsable de salle DMU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
9 : 01/12/2019 09:00 - Responsable de salle DFU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
10 : 07/12/2019 14:00 - Responsable de salle DFU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
- QUIQUERO Oliver
1 : 14/09/2019 18:00 - Arbitre DMU17-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 21/09/2019 13:30 - Arbitre DMU11-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 05/10/2019 15:15 - Arbitre DFU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
- THIBAULT Magalie
1 : 05/10/2019 15:45 - Table DFU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 02/11/2019 14:00 - Table DFU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 06/10/2019 13:30 - Responsable de salle DMU20-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 16/11/2019 21:00 - Responsable de salle DMU20-1 - SALLE DU LAC
5 : 30/11/2019 21:00 - Responsable de salle DMU20-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
- TRICHET Valerie
1 : 16/11/2019 15:15 - Responsable de salle DFU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 16/11/2019 17:00 - Responsable de salle DFU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 07/12/2019 15:30 - Responsable de salle DFU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
- VALLEE Stephanie
1 : 07/12/2019 15:30 - Table DFU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 21/09/2019 13:30 - Responsable de salle DMU11-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 21/09/2019 15:45 - Responsable de salle DFU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
4 : 22/09/2019 11:00 - Responsable de salle DFU18-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
5 : 02/11/2019 20:00 - Responsable de salle DFU18-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
6 : 16/11/2019 15:30 - Responsable de salle DMU11-2 - SALLE DU LAC
7 : 01/12/2019 12:00 - Responsable de salle DMU11-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
8 : 07/12/2019 19:00 - Responsable de salle DFU18-1 - SALLE DU LAC
9 : 08/12/2019 11:15 - Responsable de salle DMU11-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DF3-1 - CARROS Carine
1 : 08/12/2019 13:00 - Table DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DF3-1 - DAVID Charlotte
1 : 01/12/2019 13:30 - Table DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DF3-1 - GUIBOUIN Sidonie
1 : 21/09/2019 17:15 - Arbitre DMU15-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 22/09/2019 11:00 - Arbitre DFU18-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 22/09/2019 13:30 - Arbitre DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 05/10/2019 19:30 - Arbitre DMU17-1 - SALLE DU LAC
5 : 16/11/2019 21:00 - Arbitre DMU20-1 - SALLE DU LAC
6 : 30/11/2019 21:00 - Arbitre DMU20-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
7 : 06/10/2019 13:30 - Table DMU20-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DF3-1 - LOGEAIS Maud
1 : 22/09/2019 13:30 - Arbitre DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 06/10/2019 13:30 - Arbitre DMU20-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 07/12/2019 21:00 - Arbitre DMU20-1 - SALLE DU LAC
4 : 08/12/2019 13:00 - Arbitre DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DF3-1 - MELLERIN Elisa
1 : 21/09/2019 19:00 - Arbitre DFU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 21/09/2019 21:00 - Arbitre DMU20-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 05/10/2019 19:30 - Arbitre DMU17-1 - SALLE DU LAC
4 : 06/10/2019 13:30 - Arbitre DMU20-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
5 : 16/11/2019 15:30 - Arbitre DMU11-2 - SALLE DU LAC
6 : 16/11/2019 21:00 - Arbitre DMU20-1 - SALLE DU LAC
7 : 30/11/2019 21:00 - Arbitre DMU20-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
8 : 07/12/2019 17:00 - Arbitre DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
9 : 08/12/2019 13:00 - Arbitre DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DF3-1 - MORANTIN Lucille
1 : 01/12/2019 09:00 - Arbitre DFU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 07/12/2019 13:30 - Arbitre DMU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 17/11/2019 15:30 - Table RM3 - SALLE DU LAC
4 : 01/12/2019 13:30 - Table DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DF3-1 - MORANTIN Margaux
1 : 22/09/2019 13:30 - Table DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 05/10/2019 15:45 - Table DFU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 16/11/2019 15:30 - Table DMU11-2 - SALLE DU LAC
4 : 01/12/2019 10:30 - Table DMU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
5 : 07/12/2019 13:30 - Responsable de salle DMU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DF3-1 - PELTIER Roxane
1 : 22/09/2019 13:30 - Table DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 06/10/2019 11:30 - Table DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 06/10/2019 13:30 - Table DMU20-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 17/11/2019 15:30 - Table RM3 - SALLE DU LAC
5 : 30/11/2019 21:00 - Table DMU20-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
6 : 01/12/2019 13:30 - Table DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
7 : 08/12/2019 13:00 - Table DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DF3-1 - PRUNAULT Justine
1 : 14/09/2019 18:00 - Table DMU17-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 22/09/2019 13:30 - Table DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 30/11/2019 21:00 - Table DMU20-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 08/12/2019 13:00 - Table DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
5 : 07/12/2019 21:00 - Responsable de salle DMU20-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DF3-1 - SULPICE Flavy
1 : 16/11/2019 14:00 - Arbitre DMU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 16/11/2019 15:30 - Arbitre DMU11-2 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 30/11/2019 21:00 - Table DMU20-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DFU11-1 - BOUTIN BARBARESCO Jade
1 : 16/11/2019 13:30 - Table DMU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 01/12/2019 10:30 - Table DMU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DFU13-1 - CHIRON-MELLERIN Azylis
1 : 07/12/2019 14:00 - Table DFU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DFU13-1 - GUILLOT Mandy
1 : 21/09/2019 14:00 - Table DFU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 05/10/2019 14:00 - Table DFU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 16/11/2019 18:45 - Table DMU15-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 07/12/2019 14:00 - Table DFU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DFU13-1 - PAYRAUDEAU Maya
1 : 21/09/2019 17:30 - Arbitre DMU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 05/10/2019 17:30 - Arbitre DMU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 16/11/2019 13:30 - Arbitre DMU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 05/10/2019 14:00 - Table DFU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
5 : 16/11/2019 15:15 - Table DFU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DFU13-1 - QUENEUDEC Jade
1 : 16/11/2019 15:15 - Table DFU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DFU13-1 - THIBAULT Camille
1 : 05/10/2019 14:00 - Arbitre DFU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 07/12/2019 14:00 - Arbitre DFU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 21/09/2019 14:00 - Table DFU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
4 : 22/09/2019 15:30 - Table DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DFU13-1 - TRICHET Isaline
1 : 16/11/2019 15:15 - Table DFU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DFU13-1 - VALLEE Maddy
1 : 16/11/2019 15:15 - Arbitre DFU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 16/11/2019 18:45 - Table DMU15-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 01/12/2019 12:00 - Table DMU11-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DFU15-1 - DENIAUD Tia
1 : 05/10/2019 13:30 - Table DMU11-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 16/11/2019 19:00 - Table DFU18-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 30/11/2019 13:30 - Table DMU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DFU15-1 - DURAUT Theresa
1 : 07/12/2019 17:00 - Arbitre DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 21/09/2019 17:30 - Table DMU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DFU15-1 - FOUCHER Candice
1 : 05/10/2019 13:30 - Table DMU11-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 16/11/2019 15:30 - Table DMU11-2 - SALLE DU LAC
DFU15-1 - GABORIAU Angele
1 : 21/09/2019 21:00 - Table DMU20-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 05/10/2019 17:15 - Table DMU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 16/11/2019 15:30 - Table DMU11-2 - SALLE DU LAC
DFU15-1 - GABORY Camille
1 : 30/11/2019 13:30 - Table DMU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DFU15-1 - GRANGER MALENFANT Lou
1 : 07/12/2019 17:00 - Table DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DFU15-1 - ROUAULT Anais
1 : 05/10/2019 17:15 - Table DMU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DFU18-1 - BIENVENU Prune
1 : 07/12/2019 17:15 - Table DMU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DFU18-1 - CHABIN Elisa
1 : 21/09/2019 21:00 - Table DMU20-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 16/11/2019 21:00 - Table DMU20-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DFU18-1 - CHEBOUROU Nawel
1 : 16/11/2019 21:00 - Table DMU20-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 07/12/2019 17:15 - Table DMU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DFU18-1 - DOUSSET Lydie
1 : 16/11/2019 13:30 - Arbitre DMU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 07/12/2019 13:30 - Arbitre DMU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 07/12/2019 15:15 - Arbitre DMU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 07/12/2019 21:00 - Table DMU20-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DFU18-1 - DURAND Hannah
1 : 16/11/2019 17:15 - Arbitre DFU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 14/12/2019 15:45 - Arbitre DMU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 02/11/2019 18:00 - Table DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 07/12/2019 21:00 - Table DMU20-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DFU18-1 - FOREST Noeline
1 : 17/11/2019 13:15 - Table DF3-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 07/12/2019 17:00 - Table DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DFU18-1 - FREDET Louise
1 : 07/12/2019 15:15 - Arbitre DMU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 22/09/2019 09:00 - Table DMU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 16/11/2019 17:15 - Table DFU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DFU18-1 - PIPEAU Emma
1 : 22/09/2019 09:00 - Table DMU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 05/10/2019 19:30 - Table DMU17-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 17/11/2019 13:15 - Table DF3-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DFU18-1 - RABILLER Flavie
1 : 05/10/2019 15:45 - Arbitre DFU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 21/09/2019 15:45 - Table DFU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 06/10/2019 13:30 - Table DMU20-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 02/11/2019 18:00 - Table DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
5 : 16/11/2019 13:30 - Table DMU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
6 : 16/11/2019 21:00 - Table DMU20-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DFU18-1 - VALLEE Isaure
1 : 21/09/2019 14:00 - Arbitre DFU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 21/09/2019 15:45 - Arbitre DFU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 16/11/2019 17:15 - Arbitre DFU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
4 : 08/12/2019 11:15 - Arbitre DMU11-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
5 : 14/12/2019 15:45 - Arbitre DMU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
6 : 01/12/2019 12:00 - Table DMU11-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DM3 - LEROY Dylan
1 : 02/11/2019 16:00 - Table DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU11-1 - CHARRIER Loen
1 : 14/12/2019 14:00 - Table DFU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU11-1 - COINDET Lounis
1 : 05/10/2019 15:45 - Table DFU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 07/12/2019 13:30 - Table DMU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU11-1 - DANDE Mathys
1 : 01/12/2019 09:00 - Table DFU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 07/12/2019 13:30 - Table DMU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 14/12/2019 15:45 - Table DMU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU11-1 - LEDUC Alexian
1 : 05/10/2019 19:30 - Table DMU17-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DMU11-1 - PRAIN Killian
1 : 08/12/2019 09:30 - Table DMU15-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU11-2 - BUROT Alexandre
1 : 08/12/2019 09:30 - Table DMU15-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU13-1 - BOUDAUD Amaury
1 : 30/11/2019 15:15 - Table DFU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU13-1 - CREPIN Mael
1 : 14/12/2019 15:45 - Table DMU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU13-1 - DANIGO Sacha
1 : 07/12/2019 19:00 - Table DFU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU13-1 - DOUAUD Marius
1 : 07/12/2019 19:00 - Table DFU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU13-1 - FEUILLETTE Erwan
1 : 21/09/2019 13:30 - Table DMU11-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU13-1 - FOUCHER Esteban
1 : 06/10/2019 09:30 - Table DMU15-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 02/11/2019 14:00 - Table DFU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU13-1 - LAURENT Maxence
1 : 21/09/2019 17:15 - Table DMU15-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 07/12/2019 15:15 - Table DMU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU13-1 - LEDUC Gabriel
1 : 21/09/2019 13:30 - Table DMU11-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 06/10/2019 09:30 - Table DMU15-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 30/11/2019 15:15 - Table DFU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 07/12/2019 19:00 - Table DFU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU13-1 - MARTIN Enzo
1 : 02/11/2019 14:00 - Table DFU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 07/12/2019 15:15 - Table DMU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU13-1 - QUIQUERO Louka
1 : 21/09/2019 13:30 - Arbitre DMU11-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 21/09/2019 17:15 - Table DMU15-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU15-1 - BEUCHER Jules
1 : 22/09/2019 11:00 - Table DFU18-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU15-1 - DANDE Matheo
1 : 17/11/2019 09:00 - Arbitre DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 21/09/2019 15:45 - Table DFU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 21/09/2019 17:30 - Table DMU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
4 : 05/10/2019 15:15 - Table DFU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
5 : 16/11/2019 17:15 - Table DFU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
6 : 01/12/2019 09:00 - Table DFU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
7 : 07/12/2019 15:30 - Table DFU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
8 : 14/12/2019 14:00 - Table DFU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU15-1 - DOUCET Swan
1 : 17/11/2019 09:00 - Table DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 07/12/2019 15:30 - Table DFU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DMU15-1 - GILLET Jim
1 : 21/09/2019 15:15 - Arbitre DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 05/10/2019 13:30 - Arbitre DMU11-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 05/10/2019 15:15 - Arbitre DFU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 06/10/2019 09:30 - Arbitre DMU15-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
5 : 16/11/2019 18:45 - Arbitre DMU15-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
6 : 30/11/2019 15:15 - Arbitre DFU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
7 : 30/11/2019 17:15 - Arbitre DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
8 : 07/12/2019 15:30 - Arbitre DFU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
9 : 14/12/2019 14:00 - Arbitre DFU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
10 : 14/09/2019 18:00 - Table DMU17-1 - SALLE DU LAC
11 : 17/11/2019 12:45 - Table DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU15-1 - GOUARD Florian
1 : 14/09/2019 18:00 - Table DMU17-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 16/11/2019 14:00 - Table DMU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DMU15-1 - MAUGERE-PERHERIN Maxim
1 : 17/11/2019 12:45 - Table DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU15-1 - PIPEAU Enzo
1 : 16/11/2019 14:00 - Table DMU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DMU15-1 - QUIQUERO Jolan
1 : 17/11/2019 09:00 - Table DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU15-2 - CHARRIER Lenael
1 : 01/12/2019 10:30 - Arbitre DMU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 07/12/2019 15:30 - Arbitre DFU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 08/12/2019 11:15 - Arbitre DMU11-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 14/12/2019 14:00 - Arbitre DFU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
5 : 21/09/2019 15:15 - Table DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
6 : 22/09/2019 11:00 - Table DFU18-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
7 : 05/10/2019 15:15 - Table DFU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU15-2 - COINDET Leo
1 : 16/11/2019 17:00 - Table DFU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU15-2 - GUIBERT William
1 : 21/09/2019 15:15 - Table DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU15-2 - PRAIN Lilian
1 : 16/11/2019 17:00 - Table DFU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU17-1 - ARNAUDEAU Malo
1 : 06/10/2019 11:30 - Table DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 07/12/2019 19:00 - Table DFU18-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 08/12/2019 15:30 - Table DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU17-1 - ATHELE Romain
1 : 07/12/2019 19:00 - Arbitre DFU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 02/11/2019 20:00 - Table DFU18-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 08/12/2019 11:15 - Table DMU11-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU17-1 - BEUCHER Valentin
1 : 22/09/2019 09:00 - Arbitre DMU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 17/11/2019 09:00 - Arbitre DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 02/11/2019 20:00 - Table DFU18-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 17/11/2019 10:45 - Table DMU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
5 : 01/12/2019 15:30 - Table DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU17-1 - COINDET Joris
1 : 21/09/2019 17:15 - Arbitre DMU15-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 22/09/2019 11:00 - Arbitre DFU18-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 05/10/2019 15:45 - Arbitre DFU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
4 : 02/11/2019 16:00 - Arbitre DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
5 : 17/11/2019 10:45 - Arbitre DMU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
6 : 30/11/2019 13:30 - Arbitre DMU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
7 : 30/11/2019 15:15 - Arbitre DFU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
8 : 08/12/2019 09:30 - Arbitre DMU15-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU17-1 - LABARRE Evan
1 : 14/09/2019 16:00 - Table DMU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 05/10/2019 17:30 - Table DMU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 17/11/2019 10:45 - Table DMU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 08/12/2019 15:30 - Table DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU17-1 - MELLERIN Matheo
1 : 21/09/2019 14:00 - Arbitre DFU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 21/09/2019 19:00 - Arbitre DFU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 16/11/2019 19:00 - Arbitre DFU18-1 - SALLE DU LAC
4 : 01/12/2019 12:00 - Arbitre DMU11-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
5 : 21/09/2019 21:00 - Table DMU20-1 - SALLE DU LAC
6 : 22/09/2019 15:30 - Table DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU17-1 - MOLE Loris
1 : 07/12/2019 19:00 - Arbitre DFU18-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 14/09/2019 20:30 - Table DF3-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DMU17-1 - MOLE William
1 : 14/09/2019 20:30 - Table DF3-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DMU17-1 - MONTEGU Thomas
1 : 07/12/2019 17:15 - Arbitre DMU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 08/12/2019 11:15 - Table DMU11-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU17-1 - SASSOT Erwan
1 : 01/12/2019 12:00 - Arbitre DMU11-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 14/09/2019 16:00 - Table DMU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 05/10/2019 17:30 - Table DMU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
4 : 01/12/2019 15:30 - Table DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU17-1 - VROLANT Jessy
1 : 21/09/2019 15:45 - Arbitre DFU13-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 05/10/2019 17:30 - Arbitre DMU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 02/11/2019 16:00 - Arbitre DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU20-1 - BOUCHEREAU Tom
1 : 30/11/2019 17:15 - Arbitre DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 08/12/2019 15:30 - Arbitre DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 16/11/2019 19:00 - Table DFU18-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DMU20-1 - CHABIN Florent
1 : 21/09/2019 19:00 - Table DFU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 06/10/2019 15:30 - Table DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 16/11/2019 19:00 - Table DFU18-1 - SALLE DU LAC
4 : 30/11/2019 17:15 - Table DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU20-1 - DUBOIS Alexandre
1 : 06/10/2019 15:30 - Table DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU20-1 - FOUCHER Louison
1 : 21/09/2019 19:00 - Table DFU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 06/10/2019 11:30 - Table DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 30/11/2019 17:15 - Table DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 07/12/2019 19:00 - Table DFU18-1 - SALLE DU LAC
DMU20-1 - GABORIAU Alexis
1 : 16/11/2019 15:15 - Arbitre DFU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 21/09/2019 19:00 - Table DFU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 06/10/2019 15:30 - Table DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 16/11/2019 18:45 - Table DMU15-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU20-1 - PRUNAULT Clement
1 : 14/09/2019 18:00 - Arbitre DMU17-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 06/10/2019 11:30 - Arbitre DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 17/11/2019 13:15 - Arbitre DF3-1 - SALLE DU LAC
4 : 07/12/2019 19:00 - Arbitre DFU18-1 - SALLE DU LAC
5 : 30/11/2019 17:15 - Table DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
6 : 08/12/2019 11:15 - Table DMU11-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU20-1 - THIBAULT Sam
1 : 14/09/2019 16:00 - Arbitre DMU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 21/09/2019 17:30 - Arbitre DMU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 22/09/2019 09:00 - Arbitre DMU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 22/09/2019 15:30 - Arbitre DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
5 : 17/11/2019 10:45 - Arbitre DMU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
6 : 01/12/2019 15:30 - Arbitre DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
7 : 02/11/2019 20:00 - Table DFU18-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
8 : 07/12/2019 19:00 - Table DFU18-1 - SALLE DU LAC
9 : 08/12/2019 15:30 - Table DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
Loi F - GUIBOUIN Rosine
1 : 05/10/2019 13:30 - Arbitre DMU11-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 06/10/2019 09:30 - Arbitre DMU15-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 06/10/2019 11:30 - Arbitre DMU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 16/11/2019 17:00 - Arbitre DFU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
5 : 16/11/2019 18:45 - Arbitre DMU15-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
6 : 17/11/2019 12:45 - Arbitre DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
7 : 30/11/2019 13:30 - Arbitre DMU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
8 : 07/12/2019 21:00 - Arbitre DMU20-1 - SALLE DU LAC
9 : 16/11/2019 13:30 - Responsable de salle DMU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
10 : 01/12/2019 15:30 - Responsable de salle DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
11 : 08/12/2019 15:30 - Responsable de salle DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
12 : 14/12/2019 15:45 - Responsable de salle DMU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
Loi F - MELLERIN Camille
1 : 14/09/2019 20:30 - Table DF3-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 05/10/2019 19:30 - Table DMU17-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 16/11/2019 13:30 - Table DMU9-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 17/11/2019 15:30 - Table RM3 - SALLE DU LAC
Loi F - MERLET Fabienne
1 : 05/10/2019 13:30 - Table DMU11-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 21/09/2019 19:00 - Responsable de salle DFU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 05/10/2019 15:15 - Responsable de salle DFU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 16/11/2019 17:15 - Responsable de salle DFU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
5 : 30/11/2019 15:15 - Responsable de salle DFU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
Loi F - PRAIN Patricia
1 : 06/10/2019 09:30 - Table DMU15-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 16/11/2019 17:00 - Table DFU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 01/12/2019 10:30 - Table DMU11-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 08/12/2019 09:30 - Table DMU15-2 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
Loi M - DELAPLACE Erwan
1 : 21/09/2019 21:00 - Arbitre DMU20-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 22/09/2019 15:30 - Arbitre DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 05/10/2019 17:15 - Arbitre DMU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 06/10/2019 15:30 - Arbitre DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
5 : 17/11/2019 13:15 - Arbitre DF3-1 - SALLE DU LAC
6 : 01/12/2019 15:30 - Arbitre DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
7 : 08/12/2019 15:30 - Arbitre DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
Loi M - LOGEAIS Laurent
1 : 14/09/2019 20:30 - Responsable de salle DF3-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 22/09/2019 15:30 - Responsable de salle DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 06/10/2019 15:30 - Responsable de salle DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 17/11/2019 13:15 - Responsable de salle DF3-1 - SALLE DU LAC
Loi M - THIBAULT Frederic
1 : 05/10/2019 14:00 - Arbitre DFU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 06/10/2019 15:30 - Arbitre DF3-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 16/11/2019 17:00 - Arbitre DFU13-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 16/11/2019 19:00 - Arbitre DFU18-1 - SALLE DU LAC
5 : 01/12/2019 13:30 - Arbitre DMU17-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
6 : 07/12/2019 14:00 - Arbitre DFU11-1 - SALLE DU LAC
7 : 07/12/2019 17:15 - Arbitre DMU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
8 : 17/11/2019 15:30 - Responsable de salle RM3 - SALLE DU LAC
RM3 - THIBAULT Paul
1 : 14/09/2019 16:00 - Arbitre DMU15-1 - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 07/12/2019 19:00 - Arbitre DFU15-1 - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY