Année :

- AVRIL Vanessa
1 : 03/10/2021 09:00 - Responsable de salle DMU11-D3I - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 23/10/2021 15:15 - Responsable de salle DMU11-D3I - SALLE DU LAC
- BARBARESCO Estelle
1 : 23/10/2021 13:30 - Responsable de salle DFU13-D3C - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
- CHARRIER Emmanuel
1 : 03/10/2021 14:15 - Table DFU18-D2A - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
- COINDET Katia
1 : 02/10/2021 16:00 - Table RU15F - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 23/10/2021 13:45 - Table DMU13-D2B - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 13/11/2021 20:30 - Table DF3-C - SALLE DU LAC
4 : 02/10/2021 17:45 - Responsable de salle DMU13-D2B - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
5 : 23/10/2021 18:30 - Responsable de salle DMU17-D3D - SALLE DU LAC
- DOUAUD Nicolas
1 : 03/10/2021 10:30 - Responsable de salle DMU15-D2B - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 23/10/2021 16:45 - Responsable de salle DMU15-D2B - SALLE DU LAC
- LE GARZIC Karine
1 : 24/10/2021 15:00 - Responsable de salle DFU18-D2A - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
- MELLERIN Matheo
1 : 06/11/2021 16:00 - Arbitre RU15F - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 13/11/2021 16:00 - Arbitre RU15F - SALLE DU LAC
- MELLERIN Sandrine
1 : 06/11/2021 20:30 - Responsable de salle DF3-C - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 13/11/2021 20:30 - Responsable de salle DF3-C - SALLE DU LAC
- PRAIN Stephane
1 : 23/10/2021 13:45 - Responsable de salle DMU13-D2B - SALLE DU LAC
- THIBAULT Magalie
1 : 10/10/2021 14:00 - Table DF3-C - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 02/10/2021 16:00 - Responsable de salle RU15F - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 10/10/2021 14:00 - Responsable de salle DF3-C - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 06/11/2021 16:00 - Responsable de salle RU15F - SALLE DU LAC
5 : 13/11/2021 16:00 - Responsable de salle RU15F - SALLE DU LAC
DF3-C - CAZIER Perrine
1 : 23/10/2021 18:30 - Table DMU17-D3D - SALLE DU LAC
DF3-C - DOUAUD Léonie
1 : 13/11/2021 16:00 - Table RU15F - SALLE DU LAC
DF3-C - DUPONT Océane
1 : 06/11/2021 16:00 - Table RU15F - SALLE DU LAC
DF3-C - GLOTIN Megane
1 : 06/11/2021 16:00 - Table RU15F - SALLE DU LAC
DF3-C - GUILLAUD Léna
1 : 13/11/2021 16:00 - Table RU15F - SALLE DU LAC
DF3-C - LOGEAIS Maud
1 : 23/10/2021 18:30 - Arbitre DMU17-D3D - SALLE DU LAC
DF3-C - MELLERIN Elisa
1 : 23/10/2021 15:15 - Arbitre DMU11-D3I - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 23/10/2021 18:30 - Arbitre DMU17-D3D - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 06/11/2021 16:00 - Arbitre RU15F - SALLE DU LAC
4 : 13/11/2021 16:00 - Arbitre RU15F - SALLE DU LAC
DF3-C - MORANTIN Margaux
1 : 06/11/2021 16:00 - Table RU15F - SALLE DU LAC
DF3-C - PELTIER Roxane
1 : 23/10/2021 18:30 - Table DMU17-D3D - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 13/11/2021 16:00 - Table RU15F - SALLE DU LAC
DF3-C - SULPICE Flavy
1 : 03/10/2021 12:15 - Arbitre DMU17-D3D - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DFU13-D3C - BOUTIN BARBARESCO Jade
1 : 03/10/2021 09:00 - Arbitre DMU11-D3I - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DFU13-D3C - COLASSE Luna
1 : 23/10/2021 17:00 - Table DMU13-D3H - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DFU13-D3C - PLOQUIN-HERVY Louise
1 : 23/10/2021 17:00 - Table DMU13-D3H - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DFU15-D2B - MERLET Léna
1 : 24/10/2021 15:00 - Table DFU18-D2A - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DFU18-D2A - CESBRON Rose
1 : 23/10/2021 13:30 - Arbitre DFU13-D3C - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DFU18-D2A - DENIAUD Tia
1 : 23/10/2021 17:00 - Arbitre DMU13-D3H - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 30/10/2021 14:15 - Arbitre DMU13-D3H - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DFU18-D2A - DUREAU Theresa
1 : 03/10/2021 10:30 - Arbitre DMU15-D2B - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 23/10/2021 13:45 - Arbitre DMU13-D2B - SALLE DU LAC
DFU18-D2A - DUREAU Thérésa
1 : 03/10/2021 10:30 - Arbitre DMU15-D2B - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 23/10/2021 13:45 - Arbitre DMU13-D2B - SALLE DU LAC
DFU18-D2A - FOUCHER Candice
1 : 03/10/2021 12:15 - Table DMU17-D3D - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 23/10/2021 16:45 - Table DMU15-D2B - SALLE DU LAC
DFU18-D2A - GABORIAU Angele
1 : 03/10/2021 12:15 - Arbitre DMU17-D3D - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 23/10/2021 13:30 - Arbitre DFU13-D3C - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 23/10/2021 17:00 - Arbitre DMU13-D3H - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 10/10/2021 14:00 - Table DF3-C - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DFU18-D2A - GRANGER MALENFANT Lou
1 : 23/10/2021 17:00 - Table DMU13-D3H - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DFU18-D2A - MERLET Elisa
1 : 03/10/2021 12:15 - Table DMU17-D3D - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DM3 - THIBAULT Sam
1 : 03/10/2021 09:00 - Arbitre DMU11-D3I - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 13/11/2021 20:30 - Arbitre DF3-C - SALLE DU LAC
DMU11-D3I - AVRIL Ina
1 : 23/10/2021 13:45 - Table DMU13-D2B - SALLE DU LAC
DMU11-D3I - CREPIN Ewen
1 : 23/10/2021 16:45 - Table DMU15-D2B - SALLE DU LAC
DMU13-D2B - BEUCHER Tom
1 : 23/10/2021 15:15 - Table DMU11-D3I - SALLE DU LAC
DMU13-D2B - CHARRIER Loen
1 : 02/10/2021 16:00 - Table RU15F - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU13-D2B - COINDET Lounis
1 : 23/10/2021 15:15 - Arbitre DMU11-D3I - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 13/11/2021 20:30 - Table DF3-C - SALLE DU LAC
DMU13-D2B - HOUET Gabin
1 : 23/10/2021 15:15 - Table DMU11-D3I - SALLE DU LAC
DMU13-D2B - PRAIN Killian
1 : 23/10/2021 15:15 - Table DMU11-D3I - SALLE DU LAC
DMU13-D3H - BUROT Alexandre
1 : 23/10/2021 13:30 - Table DFU13-D3C - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU13-D3H - GALLERAND Adam
1 : 23/10/2021 13:30 - Table DFU13-D3C - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU13-D3H - HUBON Nino
1 : 23/10/2021 13:30 - Table DFU13-D3C - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU15-D2B - CREPIN Mael
1 : 03/10/2021 12:15 - Table DMU17-D3D - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU15-D2B - DANIGO Sacha
1 : 03/10/2021 09:00 - Table DMU11-D3I - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU15-D2B - DOUAUD Marius
1 : 03/10/2021 09:00 - Table DMU11-D3I - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 23/10/2021 18:30 - Table DMU17-D3D - SALLE DU LAC
DMU15-D2B - FOUCHER Esteban
1 : 03/10/2021 09:00 - Table DMU11-D3I - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 24/10/2021 15:00 - Table DFU18-D2A - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU17-D3D - BEUCHER Jules
1 : 03/10/2021 10:30 - Arbitre DMU15-D2B - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 23/10/2021 20:30 - Table DF3-C - SALLE DU LAC
DMU17-D3D - CHARRIER Lenael
1 : 02/10/2021 17:45 - Arbitre DMU13-D2B - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 03/10/2021 14:15 - Arbitre DFU18-D2A - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 23/10/2021 16:45 - Arbitre DMU15-D2B - SALLE DU LAC
4 : 24/10/2021 15:00 - Arbitre DFU18-D2A - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU17-D3D - CHEVALIER Robin
1 : 03/10/2021 14:15 - Table DFU18-D2A - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 23/10/2021 20:30 - Table DF3-C - SALLE DU LAC
DMU17-D3D - COINDET Leo
1 : 03/10/2021 10:30 - Table DMU15-D2B - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 23/10/2021 13:45 - Table DMU13-D2B - SALLE DU LAC
3 : 13/11/2021 20:30 - Table DF3-C - SALLE DU LAC
DMU17-D3D - DANDE Mathéo
1 : 03/10/2021 14:15 - Arbitre DFU18-D2A - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 23/10/2021 13:45 - Arbitre DMU13-D2B - SALLE DU LAC
DMU17-D3D - GOUARD Florian
1 : 03/10/2021 10:30 - Table DMU15-D2B - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 23/10/2021 20:30 - Table DF3-C - SALLE DU LAC
DMU17-D3D - GUIBERT William
1 : 23/10/2021 16:45 - Arbitre DMU15-D2B - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 03/10/2021 14:15 - Table DFU18-D2A - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
DMU17-D3D - PIPEAU Enzo
1 : 03/10/2021 10:30 - Table DMU15-D2B - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 23/10/2021 16:45 - Table DMU15-D2B - SALLE DU LAC
Loi F - GUIBOUIN Rosine
1 : 23/10/2021 20:30 - Arbitre DF3-C - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 30/10/2021 14:15 - Arbitre DMU13-D3H - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
Loi F - GUIBOUIN Sidonie
1 : 10/10/2021 14:00 - Arbitre DF3-C - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 24/10/2021 15:00 - Arbitre DFU18-D2A - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 13/11/2021 20:30 - Arbitre DF3-C - SALLE DU LAC
Loi F - MELLERIN Camille
1 : 02/10/2021 16:00 - Table RU15F - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 23/10/2021 20:30 - Responsable de salle DF3-C - SALLE DU LAC
Loi F - MERLET Fabienne
1 : 24/10/2021 15:00 - Table DFU18-D2A - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 03/10/2021 14:15 - Responsable de salle DFU18-D2A - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
Loi M - DANDE Benjamin
1 : 03/10/2021 12:15 - Responsable de salle DMU17-D3D - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
Loi M - DELAPLACE Erwan
1 : 23/10/2021 20:30 - Arbitre DF3-C - SALLE DU LAC
2 : 06/11/2021 20:30 - Arbitre DF3-C - SALLE DU LAC
Loi M - HUBON Florent
1 : 23/10/2021 17:00 - Responsable de salle DMU13-D3H - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 30/10/2021 14:15 - Responsable de salle DMU13-D3H - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
Loi M - THIBAULT Frederic
1 : 10/10/2021 14:00 - Arbitre DF3-C - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 06/11/2021 20:30 - Arbitre DF3-C - SALLE DU LAC
RU15F - GUILLOT Mandy
1 : 02/10/2021 17:45 - Table DMU13-D2B - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 30/10/2021 14:15 - Table DMU13-D3H - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 06/11/2021 20:30 - Table DF3-C - SALLE DU LAC
RU15F - PAYRAUDEAU Maya
1 : 02/10/2021 17:45 - Table DMU13-D2B - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 30/10/2021 14:15 - Table DMU13-D3H - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
RU15F - THIBAULT Camille
1 : 02/10/2021 17:45 - Arbitre DMU13-D2B - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 10/10/2021 14:00 - Table DF3-C - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
3 : 30/10/2021 14:15 - Table DMU13-D3H - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
4 : 06/11/2021 20:30 - Table DF3-C - SALLE DU LAC
RU15F - VALLEE Maddy
1 : 02/10/2021 17:45 - Table DMU13-D2B - SALLE POLYVALENTE FROSSAY
2 : 06/11/2021 20:30 - Table DF3-C - SALLE DU LAC