Retour

Année :

02/10/2021DMU13-D3H14:15RU15F16:00DMU13-D2B17:45
RS: HUBON FlorentFROSSAYRS: THIBAULT MagalieFROSSAYRS: COINDET KatiaFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

GUIBOUIN Rosine
GABORIAU Angele

VALLEE Maddy
PAYRAUDEAU Maya
MELLERIN Camille
Arbitres :


Table :


DELAPLACE Erwan

CHARRIER Loen
COINDET Katia
MELLERIN Camille
Arbitres :


Table :

CHARRIER Lenael
THIBAULT Camille

PAYRAUDEAU Maya
GUILLOT Mandy
03/10/2021DMU11-D3I09:00DMU15-D2B10:30DMU17-D3D12:15DFU18-D2A14:15
RS: AVRIL VanessaFROSSAYRS: DOUAUD NicolasFROSSAYRS: DANDE BenjaminFROSSAYRS: MERLET FabienneFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Sam
BOUTIN BARBARESCO Jade

DOUAUD Marius
DANIGO Sacha
FOUCHER Esteban
Arbitres :


Table :

DUREAU Theresa
BEUCHER Jules

PIPEAU Enzo
GOUARD Florian
COINDET Leo
Arbitres :


Table :

SULPICE Flavy
DENIAUD Tia

FOUCHER Candice
MERLET Elisa
CREPIN Mael
Arbitres :


Table :

GUIBOUIN Rosine
CHARRIER Lenael

DANDE Matheo
GUIBERT William
CHARRIER Emmanuel
10/10/2021DF3-C14:00
RS: THIBAULT MagalieFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Frederic
GUIBOUIN Sidonie

DUREAU Theresa
THIBAULT Camille
THIBAULT Magalie
23/10/2021DFU13-D3C13:30DFU18-D2A15:00DMU13-D3H17:00
RS: BARBARESCO EstelleFROSSAYRS: LE GARZIC KarineFROSSAYRS: HUBON FlorentFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

GABORIAU Angele
CESBRON Rose

GRANGER MALENFANT Lou
RONDELLO Juliette
MERLET Elisa
Arbitres :


Table :

GALLERAND Christophe
CHARRIER Lenael

RABILLER Tiany
DOUAUD Salome
MELLERIN Camille
Arbitres :


Table :

DUREAU Theresa
DENIAUD Tia

FOUCHER Candice
BOUTIN BARBARESCO Jade
DOUSSET Coleen
DMU11-D3I13:45DMU13-D2B15:15DMU15-D2B16:45DMU17-D3D18:30DF3-C20:30
RS: COINDET KatiaST VIAUDRS: PRAIN PatriciaST VIAUDRS: DOUAUD NicolasST VIAUDRS: DANDE BenjaminST VIAUDRS: ST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :

MELLERIN Elisa
COINDET Lounis

BEUCHER Tom
HOUET Gabin
PRAIN Killian
Arbitres :


Table :

DANDE Matheo
MARTIN Enzo

BUAUD Axel
BOUDAUD Amaury
HOCHET Enzo
Arbitres :


Table :

CHARRIER Lenael
GUIBERT William

DANDE Mathys
AVRIL Timmy
COINDET Lounis
Arbitres :


Table :

MELLERIN Elisa
LOGEAIS Maud

CAZIER Perrine
PELTIER Roxane
GUILLAUD Léna
Arbitres :


Table :

DELAPLACE Erwan
THIBAULT Frederic

CHEVALIER Robin
GOUARD Florian
BEUCHER Jules
06/11/2021
RU15F16:00DF3-C20:30
RS: THIBAULT MagalieST VIAUDRS: THIBAULT MagalieST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :

MELLERIN Elisa
THIBAULT Sam

DUPONT Océane
GLOTIN Megane
MORANTIN Margaux
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Frederic
DELAPLACE Erwan

THIBAULT Camille
VALLEE Maddy
GUILLOT Mandy
13/11/2021
RU15F16:00DF3-C20:30
RS: THIBAULT MagalieST VIAUDRS: THIBAULT MagalieST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :

MELLERIN Elisa
GUIBOUIN Rosine

DOUAUD Léonie
GUILLAUD Léna
PELTIER Roxane
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Sam
GUIBOUIN Sidonie

COINDET Lounis
COINDET Leo
COINDET Katia
20/11/2021DMU11-D3I14:00DMU13-D3H15:30DMU15-D2B17:00
RS: FROSSAYRS: FROSSAYRS: FROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :






Arbitres :


Table :






Arbitres :


Table :






DFU13-D3C15:00DMU13-D2B16:30DFU18-D2A18:15DMU17-D3D20:15
RS: ST VIAUDRS: ST VIAUDRS: ST VIAUDRS: ST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :






Arbitres :


Table :






Arbitres :


Table :






Arbitres :


Table :






27/11/2021DMU11-D3I15:00DMU13-D3H16:30
RS: FROSSAYRS: FROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :






Arbitres :


Table :






DFU13-D3C14:30RU15F16:00DFU18-D2A18:15DF3-C20:30
RS: ST VIAUDRS: ST VIAUDRS: ST VIAUDRS: ST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :






Arbitres :


Table :






Arbitres :


Table :






Arbitres :


Table :






28/11/2021DMU15-D2B10:00DMU13-D2B11:45
RS: FROSSAYRS: FROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :






Arbitres :


Table :






04/12/2021RU15F16:00
RS: FROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :






11/12/2021DMU11-D3I13:45DMU13-D3H15:15DFU13-D3C16:45DMU15-D2B18:15DMU17-D3D20:00
RS: FROSSAYRS: FROSSAYRS: FROSSAYRS: FROSSAYRS: FROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :






Arbitres :


Table :






Arbitres :


Table :






Arbitres :


Table :






Arbitres :


Table :






12/12/2021DMU13-D2B11:30DFU18-D2A13:15
RS: FROSSAYRS: FROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :






Arbitres :


Table :






Retour