Retour

08/01/2022DF3-D20:30
RS: PELTIER SylvieFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

MELLERIN Matheo
GUIBOUIN Sidonie

GUILLOT Mandy
GRANGER MALENFANT Lou
THIBAULT Camille
RU15F16:00
RS: PORNIC
Arbitres :


Table :






15/01/2022DMU15-D2E14:45
RS: DOUAUD NicolasFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

DUREAU Thérésa
BEUCHER Jules

GALLERAND Christophe
GALLERAND Adam
BUROT Alexandre
16/01/2022DMU17-D2A13:15
RS: COINDET KatiaFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

LOGEAIS Maud
MELLERIN Matheo

Duong Tino
AVRIL Timmy
PRAIN Killian
22/01/2022DFU15-D1B16:00U17M18:00
RS: TRICHET ValerieFROSSAYRS: BEUCHER Anne-floreFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

MELLERIN Elisa
MELLERIN Matheo

GUIBERT William
COINDET Leo
GOUARD Florian
Arbitres :


Table :

DUREAU Thérésa
OFFICIEL2

MERLET Elisa
MERLET Léna
TRICHET Isaline
RU15F16:00
RS: PORNIC
Arbitres :


Table :






29/01/2022DFU11-D3D14:00DMU13-D3F15:45DFU15-D1B17:15DMU17-D2A19:15
RS: AVRIL VanessaFROSSAYRS: VALLEE IsaureFROSSAYRS: AVRIL VanessaFROSSAYRS: DANDE BenjaminFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

MARTIN Enzo
BOUTIN BARBARESCO Jade

DOUSSET Lola
COLASSE Luna
DOUSSET Coleen
Arbitres :


Table :

MARTIN Enzo
GABORIAU Angele

MISSOUM Fella
DOUSSET Lola
DOUSSET Coleen
Arbitres :


Table :

PIPEAU Enzo
DANDE Mathéo

GUIBERT William
CHEVALIER Robin
BERNARD- - VIAUD Brieuc
Arbitres :


Table :

MELLERIN Matheo
GABORIAU Angele

TRICHET Isaline
GAGEY Siobhane
VAUGRENARD Emily
RU15F15:00
RS: PORNIC
Arbitres :


Table :






30/01/2022DMU11-D3I09:45DMU15-D2E11:30DF3-D15:30
RS: CREPIN MarieFROSSAYRS: DOUAUD NicolasFROSSAYRS: PELTIER SylvieFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Camille
AVRIL Ina

BOUDAUD Amaury
DANIGO Sacha
LAURENT Maxence
Arbitres :


Table :

DUREAU Thérésa
CESBRON Rose

BASLE Enzo
FOUCHER Candice
DENIAUD Tia
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Frederic
GUIBOUIN Sidonie

MERLET Elisa
RONDELLO Juliette
GRANGER MALENFANT Lou
19/02/2022U13M16:00
RS: Prain PatriciaFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

DANDE Mathéo
CHARRIER Lenael

COINDET Leo
BEUCHER Jules
CHEVALIER Robin
26/02/2022DMU9-D3D14:00
RS: GUIBOUIN RosineFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

CESBRON Rose
DOUSSET Lola

PLOQUIN-HERVY Louise
COLASSE Luna
05/03/2022DFU11-D3D13:30DMU13-D3F15:15DMU13-D2J17:00
RS: AVRIL VanessaFROSSAYRS: VALLEE IsaureFROSSAYRS: CHARRIER EmmanuelFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

COINDET Lounis
BEUCHER Tom

HIREL Clément
BERNARD- - VIAUD Brieuc
VALLEE Germain
Arbitres :


Table :

MELLERIN Elisa
CHARRIER Loen

ROBBE Maylis
DANDE Mathys
PRAIN Killian
Arbitres :


Table :

GALLERAND Christophe
BEUCHER Jules

GALLERAND Adam
LE FOL Gabin
BUROT Alexandre
DMU11-D3I13:45DFU13-D3C15:30DMU15-D2E17:15DFU18-D2C19:15DF3-D20:30
RS: CREPIN MarieST VIAUDRS: DOUAUD NicolasST VIAUDRS: DOUAUD NicolasST VIAUDRS: MERLET FabienneST VIAUDRS: MERLET FabienneST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :

CESBRON Rose
BOUTIN BARBARESCO Jade

RABILLER Tiany
LE QUELLEC Enola
RABILLER Flavie
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Sam
MARTIN Enzo

LAURENT Maxence
CREPIN Ewen
BOUDAUD Amaury
Arbitres :


Table :

SULPICE Flavy
CESBRON Rose

DENIAUD Tia
FOUCHER Candice
DOUAUD Salome
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Sam
LOGEAIS Maud

FOUCHER Esteban
DUPONT Océane
GUILLAUD Léna
Arbitres :


Table :

DELAPLACE Erwan
GUIBOUIN Rosine

GRANGER MALENFANT Lou
FOUCHER Candice
RONDELLO Juliette
06/03/2022DMU9-D2O10:00DFU15-D1B11:30DMU17-D2A13:30
RS: OLIVIER KarineFROSSAYRS: MERLET FabienneFROSSAYRS: DANDE BenjaminFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

MELLERIN Camille
DOUSSET Coleen

GAGEY Siobhane

Arbitres :


Table :

CHARRIER Lenael
PAYRAUDEAU Maya

GUIBERT William
PIPEAU Enzo
GOUARD Florian
Arbitres :


Table :

SULPICE Flavy
DUREAU Thérésa

QUENEUDEC Jade
MERLET Léna
VAUGRENARD Emily
12/03/2022DMU9-D2O13:30DMU11-D3I15:00DFU13-D3C16:45DMU13-D3F18:30DFU18-D2C20:30
RS: OLIVIER KarineFROSSAYRS: CREPIN MarieFROSSAYRS: DOUAUD NicolasFROSSAYRS: VALLEE IsaureFROSSAYRS: MERLET FabienneFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

DANDE Mathéo
BOUTIN BARBARESCO Jade

GUYON Enzo
OLIVIER Ewen
Arbitres :


Table :

CHARRIER Lenael
DOUSSET Lola

DOUAUD Salome
RABILLER Tiany
COLASSE Luna
Arbitres :


Table :

DUREAU Thérésa
GALLERAND Christophe

BUROT Alexandre
BERNARD- - VIAUD Brieuc
HIREL Clément
Arbitres :


Table :






Arbitres :


Table :

GUIBOUIN Rosine
GUIBOUIN Sidonie

SIMIER Thomas
LE FOL Gabin
MELLERIN Camille
DFU11-D3D13:45DFU15-D1B15:15DMU13-D2J17:00DMU15-D2E18:45DMU17-D2A20:45
RS: TRICHET ValerieST VIAUDRS: MERLET FabienneST VIAUDRS: PRAIN StephaneST VIAUDRS: DOUAUD NicolasST VIAUDRS: BEUCHER Anne-floreST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :

BEUCHER Tom
COINDET Lounis

GAGEY Siobhane
MERLET Léna
Arbitres :


Table :

DELAPLACE Erwan
MARTIN Enzo

AVRIL Timmy
COINDET Lounis
DANDE Mathys
Arbitres :


Table :

DELAPLACE Erwan
MARTIN Enzo

DANIGO Sacha
DOUAUD Marius
FOUCHER Esteban
Arbitres :


Table :

CHARRIER Lenael
DANDE Mathéo

PIPEAU Enzo
GUIBERT William
CHEVALIER Robin
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Frederic
THIBAULT Camille

Duong Tino
LAURENT Maxence
CREPIN Mael
RU15F16:00
RS: PORNIC
Arbitres :


Table :






19/03/2022
DMU9-D2O14:30DMU11-D3I16:00DMU13-D3F17:45
RS: OLIVIER KarineST VIAUDRS: CREPIN MarieST VIAUDRS: VALLEE IsaureST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :

DUREAU Thérésa
DOUSSET Coleen

Buisserez Lenny
VIVOT Nolan
Arbitres :


Table :

GABORIAU Angele
AVRIL Ina

GALLERAND Adam
LE FOL Gabin
BUROT Alexandre
Arbitres :


Table :

DUREAU Thérésa
GABORIAU Angele

ROBILLON Ethan
RONDELLO Juliette
DENIAUD Tia
20/03/2022DFU11-D3D10:30DMU13-D2J12:00
RS: AVRIL VanessaFROSSAYRS: BEUCHER Anne-floreFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

MELLERIN Camille
BEUCHER Tom

LE QUELLEC Enola
PLOQUIN-HERVY Louise
Rabiller Nalla
Arbitres :


Table :

CHARRIER Lenael
BOUTIN BARBARESCO Jade

MELLERIN Camille
ROBBE Maylis
MISSOUM Fella
DFU13-D3C09:00
RS: DOUAUD NicolasST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Paul
CHARRIER Loen

COINDET Leo
TRICHET Adèle
AVRIL Ina
27/03/2022DF3-D15:30
RS: MERLET FabienneFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

GUIBOUIN Rosine
GUIBOUIN Sidonie

GUILLOT Mandy
THIBAULT Camille
PAYRAUDEAU Maya
02/04/2022
RU15F16:00
RS: PORNIC
Arbitres :


Table :






09/04/2022
DMU13-D2J13:30DMU9-D2O15:30DFU18-D2C17:00
RS: Prain PatriciaST VIAUDRS: MELLERIN CamilleST VIAUDRS: MERLET FabienneST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :

GABORIAU Angele
CHARRIER Lenael

BURGAUDEAU Joris
BEUCHER Jules
MELLERIN Camille
Arbitres :


Table :

COINDET Lounis
CHARRIER Loen


GUYON Enzo
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Frederic
LOGEAIS Maud

MELLERIN Camille
THIBAULT Magalie
23/04/2022DFU18-D2C16:00
RS: MERLET FabienneFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :






30/04/2022DMU9-D3D13:30DFU13-D3C15:00DMU13-D2J16:45
RS: GUIBOUIN RosineFROSSAYRS: BARBARESCO EstelleFROSSAYRS: HUBON FlorentFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

MELLERIN Camille
DOUSSET Lola

CHEVALIER Hanae
Rabiller Nalla
Arbitres :


Table :

MELLERIN Elisa
BEUCHER Tom

HUBON Nino
AVRIL Timmy
HOUET Gabin
Arbitres :


Table :

GUIBOUIN Rosine
MARTIN Enzo

PLOQUIN-HERVY Louise
RABILLER Tiany
MELLERIN Camille
DMU9-D2O13:45DFU11-D3D15:15DMU11-D3I16:45DFU15-D1B18:30DMU17-D2A20:30
RS: OLIVIER KarineST VIAUDRS: AVRIL VanessaST VIAUDRS: CREPIN MarieST VIAUDRS: TRICHET ValerieST VIAUDRS: COINDET KatiaST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :

MELLERIN Matheo
DOUSSET Coleen

TRICHET Adèle
MISSOUM Fella
Arbitres :


Table :

GUILLOT Mandy
PAYRAUDEAU Maya

BEUCHER Jules
BURGAUDEAU Joris
ROBART Loann
Arbitres :


Table :

GUILLOT Mandy
PAYRAUDEAU Maya

ROBBE Maylis
LARMINÉ Clara
TRICHET Isaline
Arbitres :


Table :

DANDE Mathéo
CHARRIER Lenael

OLIVIER Ewen
CREPIN Ewen
MELLERIN Camille
Arbitres :


Table :

DELAPLACE Erwan
MELLERIN Matheo

QUENEUDEC Jade
COINDET Lounis
MELLERIN Camille
01/05/2022DMU13-D3F09:45DMU15-D2E11:30DFU18-D2C13:30DF3-D15:30
RS: VALLEE IsaureFROSSAYRS: DOUAUD NicolasFROSSAYRS: OLIVIER KarineFROSSAYRS: LOGEAIS NathalieFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Sam
CESBRON Rose

DANIGO Sacha
BOUDAUD Amaury
Duong Tino
Arbitres :


Table :

LORMEAU Vanessa
GALLERAND Christophe

SIMIER Thomas
VALLEE Germain
HIREL Clément
Arbitres :


Table :

LORMEAU Vanessa
MELLERIN Elisa

MORANTIN Margaux
PELTIER Roxane
CAZIER Perrine
Arbitres :


Table :

DELAPLACE Erwan
GABORIAU Angele

FOUCHER Candice
DENIAUD Tia
MERLET Elisa

Retour