Retour

Année :

14/09/2019
DMU15-116:00DMU17-118:00DF3-120:30
RS: PIPEAU SebastienST VIAUDRS: MELLERIN SandrineST VIAUDRS: LOGEAIS LaurentST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Sam
THIBAULT Paul

LABARRE Evan
SASSOT Erwan
QUIQUERO Nathalie
Arbitres :


Table :

QUIQUERO Oliver
PRUNAULT Clement

GILLET Jim
GOUARD Florian
PRUNAULT Justine
Arbitres :


Table :

OFFICIEL1
OFFICIEL2

MOLE William
MOLE Loris
MELLERIN Camille
21/09/2019DMU11-213:30DMU13-115:15DMU15-217:15
RS: VALLEE StephanieFROSSAYRS: PRAIN StephaneFROSSAYRS: PRAIN StephaneFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

QUIQUERO Oliver
QUIQUERO Louka

FEUILLETTE Erwan
LEDUC Gabriel
COINDET Katia
Arbitres :


Table :

GALLERAND Christophe
GILLET Jim

CHARRIER Lenael
GUIBERT William
CHARRIER Emmanuel
Arbitres :


Table :

GUIBOUIN Sidonie
COINDET Joris

QUIQUERO Louka
LAURENT Maxence
QUIQUERO Nathalie
DFU11-114:00DFU13-115:45DMU11-117:30DFU15-119:00DMU20-121:00
RS: QUIQUERO NathalieST VIAUDRS: VALLEE StephanieST VIAUDRS: DANDE AurelieST VIAUDRS: MERLET FabienneST VIAUDRS: PIPEAU SebastienST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :

MELLERIN Matheo
VALLEE Isaure

THIBAULT Camille
GUILLOT Mandy
BERTHEBAUD Mireille
Arbitres :


Table :

VROLANT Jessy
VALLEE Isaure

RABILLER Flavie
DANDE Matheo
DANDE Aurelie
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Sam
PAYRAUDEAU Maya

DANDE Matheo
DURAUT Theresa
COINDET Katia
Arbitres :


Table :

MELLERIN Elisa
MELLERIN Matheo

FOUCHER Louison
CHABIN Florent
GABORIAU Alexis
Arbitres :


Table :

DELAPLACE Erwan
MELLERIN Elisa

GABORIAU Angele
CHABIN Elisa
MELLERIN Matheo
22/09/2019DMU15-109:00DFU18-111:00DMU17-113:30DF3-115:30
RS: DANDE AurelieFROSSAYRS: VALLEE StephanieFROSSAYRS: BEUCHER Anne-floreFROSSAYRS: LOGEAIS LaurentFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Sam
BEUCHER Valentin

FREDET Louise
PIPEAU Emma
COINDET Katia
Arbitres :


Table :

GUIBOUIN Sidonie
COINDET Joris

CHARRIER Lenael
BEUCHER Jules
CHARRIER Emmanuel
Arbitres :


Table :

LOGEAIS Maud
GUIBOUIN Sidonie

PRUNAULT Justine
MORANTIN Margaux
PELTIER Roxane
Arbitres :


Table :

DELAPLACE Erwan
THIBAULT Sam

MELLERIN Matheo
THIBAULT Camille
MELLERIN Sandrine
DM317:45
RS: ST PERE EN RETZ
Arbitres :


Table :






05/10/2019DMU11-213:30DFU15-115:15DMU15-117:15
RS: GALLERAND ChristopheFROSSAYRS: MERLET FabienneFROSSAYRS: QUIQUERO NathalieFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

GUIBOUIN Rosine
GILLET Jim

FOUCHER Candice
DENIAUD Tia
MERLET Fabienne
Arbitres :


Table :

QUIQUERO Oliver
GILLET Jim

CHARRIER Lenael
DANDE Matheo
CHARRIER Emmanuel
Arbitres :


Table :

DELAPLACE Erwan
DAVID Aurelien

GABORIAU Angele
ROUAULT Anais
CHARRIER Emmanuel
DFU11-114:00DFU13-115:45DMU11-117:30DMU17-119:30
RS: QUIQUERO NathalieST VIAUDRS: BERTHEBAUD MireilleST VIAUDRS: BEUCHER Anne-floreST VIAUDRS: MELLERIN SandrineST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Frederic
THIBAULT Camille

PAYRAUDEAU Maya
GUILLOT Mandy
BERTHEBAUD Mireille
Arbitres :


Table :

COINDET Joris
RABILLER Flavie

MORANTIN Margaux
COINDET Lounis
THIBAULT Magalie
Arbitres :


Table :

VROLANT Jessy
PAYRAUDEAU Maya

LABARRE Evan
SASSOT Erwan
COINDET Katia
Arbitres :


Table :

MELLERIN Elisa
GUIBOUIN Sidonie

PIPEAU Emma
LEDUC Alexian
MELLERIN Camille
06/10/2019DMU15-209:30DMU13-111:30DMU20-113:30DF3-115:30
RS: PRAIN StephaneFROSSAYRS: LEDUC PelagieFROSSAYRS: THIBAULT MagalieFROSSAYRS: LOGEAIS LaurentFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

GUIBOUIN Rosine
GILLET Jim

LEDUC Gabriel
FOUCHER Esteban
PRAIN Patricia
Arbitres :


Table :

GUIBOUIN Rosine
PRUNAULT Clement

FOUCHER Louison
ARNAUDEAU Malo
PELTIER Roxane
Arbitres :


Table :

LOGEAIS Maud
MELLERIN Elisa

PELTIER Roxane
GUIBOUIN Sidonie
RABILLER Flavie
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Frederic
DELAPLACE Erwan

CHABIN Florent
DUBOIS Alexandre
GABORIAU Alexis
12/10/2019
DM320:30
RS: ST PERE EN RETZ
Arbitres :


Table :






02/11/2019DFU13-114:00DMU13-116:00DMU17-118:00DFU18-120:00
RS: BERTHEBAUD MireilleFROSSAYRS: MARTIN AnneFROSSAYRS: BEUCHER Anne-floreFROSSAYRS: VALLEE StephanieFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

OFFICIEL1
OFFICIEL2

MARTIN Enzo
FOUCHER Esteban
THIBAULT Magalie
Arbitres :


Table :

COINDET Joris
VROLANT Jessy

LEDUC Pelagie
LEROY Dylan
QUIQUERO Nathalie
Arbitres :


Table :

OFFICIEL1
OFFICIEL2

RABILLER Flavie
DURAND Hannah
DURAND Didier
Arbitres :


Table :

OFFICIEL1
OFFICIEL2

BEUCHER Valentin
ATHELE Romain
THIBAULT Sam
16/11/2019DMU9-113:30DFU11-115:15DFU13-117:00DMU15-218:45
RS: GUIBOUIN RosineFROSSAYRS: TRICHET ValerieFROSSAYRS: TRICHET ValerieFROSSAYRS: PRAIN StephaneFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

DOUSSET Lydie
PAYRAUDEAU Maya

RABILLER Flavie
BOUTIN BARBARESCO Jade
MELLERIN Camille
Arbitres :


Table :

GABORIAU Alexis
VALLEE Maddy

QUENEUDEC Jade
TRICHET Isaline
PAYRAUDEAU Maya
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Frederic
GUIBOUIN Rosine

COINDET Leo
PRAIN Lilian
PRAIN Patricia
Arbitres :


Table :

GUIBOUIN Rosine
GILLET Jim

VALLEE Maddy
GUILLOT Mandy
GABORIAU Alexis
DMU11-114:00DMU11-215:30DFU15-117:15DFU18-119:00DMU20-121:00
RS: LEDUC PelagieST VIAUDRS: VALLEE StephanieST VIAUDRS: MERLET FabienneST VIAUDRS: PIPEAU SebastienST VIAUDRS: THIBAULT MagalieST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :

GALLERAND Christophe
SULPICE Flavy

GOUARD Florian
PIPEAU Enzo
DANDE Aurelie
Arbitres :


Table :

MELLERIN Elisa
SULPICE Flavy

GABORIAU Angele
FOUCHER Candice
MORANTIN Margaux
Arbitres :


Table :

VALLEE Isaure
DURAND Hannah

FREDET Louise
DANDE Matheo
DURAND Didier
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Frederic
MELLERIN Matheo

BOUCHEREAU Tom
DENIAUD Tia
CHABIN Florent
Arbitres :


Table :

MELLERIN Elisa
GUIBOUIN Sidonie

CHEBOUROU Nawel
CHABIN Elisa
RABILLER Flavie
DM320:30
RS: ST PERE EN RETZ
Arbitres :


Table :






17/11/2019DMU13-109:00DMU15-110:45DMU17-112:45
RS: MARTIN AnneFROSSAYRS: DANDE AurelieFROSSAYRS: BEUCHER Anne-floreFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

DANDE Matheo
BEUCHER Valentin

DOUCET Swan
QUIQUERO Jolan
QUIQUERO Nathalie
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Sam
COINDET Joris

LABARRE Evan
BEUCHER Valentin
CHARRIER Emmanuel
Arbitres :


Table :

GUIBOUIN Rosine
LORMEAU Vanessa

GILLET Jim
MAUGERE-PERHERIN Maxim
COINDET Katia
DF3-113:15RM315:30
RS: LOGEAIS LaurentST VIAUDRS: THIBAULT FredericST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :

PRUNAULT Clement
DELAPLACE Erwan

PIPEAU Emma
FOREST Noeline
MELLERIN Sandrine
Arbitres :


Table :

OFFICIEL1
OFFICIEL2

MELLERIN Camille
MORANTIN Lucille
PELTIER Roxane
23/11/2019
DM320:30
RS: ST PERE EN RETZ
Arbitres :


Table :






30/11/2019DMU15-113:30DFU15-115:15DMU13-117:15DMU20-121:00
RS: DANDE AurelieFROSSAYRS: MERLET FabienneFROSSAYRS: LEDUC PelagieFROSSAYRS: THIBAULT MagalieFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

GUIBOUIN Rosine
COINDET Joris

DENIAUD Tia
GABORY Camille
CHARRIER Emmanuel
Arbitres :


Table :

COINDET Joris
GILLET Jim

LEDUC Gabriel
BOUDAUD Amaury
COINDET Katia
Arbitres :


Table :

BOUCHEREAU Tom
GILLET Jim

CHABIN Florent
FOUCHER Louison
PRUNAULT Clement
Arbitres :


Table :

MELLERIN Elisa
GUIBOUIN Sidonie

PRUNAULT Justine
SULPICE Flavy
PELTIER Roxane
01/12/2019DFU11-109:00DMU11-110:30DMU11-212:00DMU17-113:30DF3-115:30
RS: QUIQUERO NathalieFROSSAYRS: BEUCHER Anne-floreFROSSAYRS: VALLEE StephanieFROSSAYRS: BEUCHER Anne-floreFROSSAYRS: GUIBOUIN RosineFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

GALLERAND Christophe
MORANTIN Lucille

DANDE Matheo
DANDE Mathys
DANDE Aurelie
Arbitres :


Table :

GALLERAND Christophe
CHARRIER Lenael

MORANTIN Margaux
BOUTIN BARBARESCO Jade
PRAIN Patricia
Arbitres :


Table :

MELLERIN Matheo
SASSOT Erwan

VALLEE Isaure
VALLEE Maddy
CHARRIER Emmanuel
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Frederic
LORMEAU Vanessa

MORANTIN Lucille
DAVID Charlotte
PELTIER Roxane
Arbitres :


Table :

DELAPLACE Erwan
THIBAULT Sam

BEUCHER Valentin
SASSOT Erwan
MELLERIN Sandrine
07/12/2019DMU9-113:30DMU11-115:15DMU13-117:00DFU15-119:00
RS: MORANTIN MargauxFROSSAYRS: DANDE AurelieFROSSAYRS: LEDUC PelagieFROSSAYRS: MARTIN AnneFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

MORANTIN Lucille
DOUSSET Lydie

COINDET Lounis
DANDE Mathys
COINDET Katia
Arbitres :


Table :

DOUSSET Lydie
FREDET Louise

LAURENT Maxence
MARTIN Enzo
COINDET Katia
Arbitres :


Table :

MELLERIN Elisa
DURAUT Theresa

GRANGER MALENFANT Lou
FOREST Noeline
QUIQUERO Nathalie
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Paul
ATHELE Romain

LEDUC Gabriel
DANIGO Sacha
DOUAUD Marius
DFU11-114:00DFU13-115:30DMU15-117:15DFU18-119:00DMU20-121:00
RS: QUIQUERO NathalieST VIAUDRS: TRICHET ValerieST VIAUDRS: PIPEAU SebastienST VIAUDRS: VALLEE StephanieST VIAUDRS: PRUNAULT JustineST VIAUD
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Camille
THIBAULT Frederic

CHIRON-MELLERIN Azylis
GUILLOT Mandy
BERTHEBAUD Mireille
Arbitres :


Table :

GILLET Jim
CHARRIER Lenael

DANDE Matheo
DOUCET Swan
VALLEE Stephanie
Arbitres :


Table :

THIBAULT Frederic
MONTEGU Thomas

CHEBOUROU Nawel
BIENVENU Prune
CHARRIER Emmanuel
Arbitres :


Table :

PRUNAULT Clement
MOLE Loris

FOUCHER Louison
ARNAUDEAU Malo
THIBAULT Sam
Arbitres :


Table :

LOGEAIS Maud
GUIBOUIN Rosine

DURAND Hannah
DOUSSET Lydie
DURAND Didier
08/12/2019DMU15-209:30DMU11-211:15DMU17-113:00DF3-115:30
RS: PRAIN StephaneFROSSAYRS: VALLEE StephanieFROSSAYRS: MELLERIN SandrineFROSSAYRS: GUIBOUIN RosineFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

GALLERAND Christophe
COINDET Joris

BUROT Alexandre
PRAIN Killian
PRAIN Patricia
Arbitres :


Table :

VALLEE Isaure
CHARRIER Lenael

ATHELE Romain
MONTEGU Thomas
PRUNAULT Clement
Arbitres :


Table :

LOGEAIS Maud
MELLERIN Elisa

CARROS Carine
PRUNAULT Justine
PELTIER Roxane
Arbitres :


Table :

DELAPLACE Erwan
BOUCHEREAU Tom

LABARRE Evan
ARNAUDEAU Malo
THIBAULT Sam
DM317:45
RS: ST PERE EN RETZ
Arbitres :


Table :






14/12/2019DFU9-114:00DMU9-115:45
RS: DANDE AurelieFROSSAYRS: GUIBOUIN RosineFROSSAY
Arbitres :


Table :

GILLET Jim
CHARRIER Lenael

DANDE Matheo
CHARRIER Loen
CHARRIER Emmanuel
Arbitres :


Table :

DURAND Hannah
VALLEE Isaure

DANDE Mathys
CREPIN Mael
DANDE Aurelie

Retour